1. Papa roach-Getting away with murder 2. KoRn-world up 3. Papa roach-Last resort 4. Guano apes-Open your eyes 5. Papa roach-Blood als grosser Papa roach-fan
ich schreib einfach mal was mir spontan einfällt, ne genaue Differenzierung is eher schwer... The Offspring - The Kids Arent Alright Slipknot - Before I Forget Apocalyptica feat. Sandra Nasić - Path The Offspring - Head Around You (bzw. Lightning Rod, je nach Album) Placebo - Every You Every Me
Hm von mir auch mal ne "Aktualisierung", auch wenn ich eigentlich ständig aktualisieren könnte. 1. Apocalyptica - Hope 2. Apocalyptica - Path 3. System of a Down - Chop Suey 4. Guano Apes - Open your Eyes 5. Avenged Sevenfold - Unholy Confessions
Evanescence - Bring me to Life Evanescence - Lithium Lacuna Coil - To the Edge Nightwish - Planet Hell Nightwish - Wish I had an Angel
Meine momentanen Top5: 1. System of a Down - The Metro 2. Eichenschild - Sündenbock 3. Saltatio Mortis - Totus Floreo 4. System of a Down - Dreaming 5. Lumsk - Skomegyvri
1. InEX - Spielmannsfluch 2. Bob Marley - Bad Boys (= ja ich weiß das der nicht von dem ist...) 3. Coolio - Gangsta's Paradies 4. DTH - Friss oder Stirb 5. Tomte - Ich sang die Ganze Zeit von Dir
Bei mir sind es die hier: 1. godsmack - wathever 2. the crystal method - weapons of mad distortion :good: 3. godsmack - serenity 4. hammerfall - crimson thunder 5. linkin park -from the inside
*Neue Liste erstell* 1. Soil - Breaking Me Down 2. Slipknot - Before I Forget 3. Linkin Park - Bleed It Out 4. Breitbild - Gimmer as Mic 5. Soil - Halo
1.Nonpoint-The Truth 2.Nonpoint-Bullet with a Name 3.Nonpoint-What a day 4.LinkinPark-Given Up 5.LinkinPark-No more sorrow
1. Nebelmacht - Knochenkälte 2. Machinae Supremacy - Ronin 3. Black Messiah - Blutsbruder 4. Manowar - Sons Of Odin 5. Amon Amarth - Death In Fire
1. Korn-Tearjerker 2. Metallica-Some Kind of Monster 3. System of a down-Chop Suey 4. Tool-Parabola 5. LP-In the end (Dauerbrenner)
1. Bullet for my Valentine - Tears don't Fall- absolut geniales Lied 2. Stratovarius - Hunting High and Low 3. Disturbed - Stricken 4. Disturbed - Remember Und an letzter Stelle, aber deshalb noch lange nicht schlecht: 5. Disturbed - Voices
1. children of bodom - children of bodom | es intro is nur noch geil 2. crimson moonlight - intimations of everlasting constancy | die stimme is cool :lol: 3. korn - did my time | spricht mir aus der seele 4. skillet - whispers in the dark | lief, als ich meine freundin kennengelernt hab 5. ensiferum - guardians of fate | weiss ned warum, abba ich finds toll^^
1.Persona Mortuae Cutis-Aarni (dank Vinc ) 2.Fiskarens Fiende- Finntroll 3.Your Gaulish War- Eluveitie 4.Death in Fire-Aman Amarth( meine Hymne ) 5.Dial 595-Escaper- In Flames/Bodom After MIdnight-children of Bodom(kann mich nich entscheiden^^)
2pac: Changes Wu- Tang Clan: Bells of War 2pac: Brendas got a baby 2pac: How long will they mourn me 2pac: dear mama
1. Swallow the Sun - These Hours of Despair 2. Amon Amarth - Amon Amarth 3. Immortal - At the Heart of Winter 4. Enslaved - As Fire swept clean the Earth 5. My Dying Bride - Your River
1. Countin Crows - Accidentially in Love 2. Smash Mouth - All Star 3. Red Hot Chili Peppers - She looks to me 4. Liquor - Runaway 5. Rammstein - Moskau
Mh...Nein. Mir gefällt einfach der Rythmus und die Sängerin, die russisch singt...der Text in mir egal (obwohl der russische übersetzt auch interessant ist...)