Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
| Zeile 48: | Zeile 48: | ||
| | | | ||
#'''[[Dreekius]]''' ''(DV RG)'' | #'''[[Dreekius]]''' ''(DV RG)'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Eli | |||
| | |||
#'''[[Eli]]''' ''(DV RG)''<ref name="origin_cyrus">Aus dem Comic [[Redguard - The Origin of Cyrus]]</ref> | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Version vom 3. März 2011, 19:56 Uhr
| Englischer Begriff | Deutsche Übersetzung(en) | Erklärung |
| Amiel Richton |
|
|
| Attrebus |
|
|
| Avik, the Snake Charmer |
|
|
| Brother Nidal |
|
|
| Coyle |
|
|
| Crendal |
|
|
| Cyrus |
|
|
| Dram |
|
|
| Dreekius |
|
|
| Eli | ||
| Erasmo |
|
|
| Falicia |
|
|
| Favis |
|
|
| Gerrick |
|
|
| Guards |
|
|
| Jaganvir |
|
|
| Kotaro |
|
|
| Krisandra |
|
|
| Lakene |
|
|
| Maiko |
|
|
| Mariah |
|
|
| Pirates |
|
|
| Prnell |
|
|
| Rollo |
|
|
| S'Rathra |
|
|
| Siona |
|
|
| Tobias |
|
|
| Trithik |
|
|
| Voa |
|
- ↑ Aus dem Comic Redguard - The Origin of Cyrus